Is Kekse Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Donut-shaped cookies Ingredients: wheat flour, vegetable fat (palm), sugar, whole egg, salt, aroma: vanillin. Store in a cool, dry place. Consume preferably before: see packaging. May contain traces of nuts and dairy products. Allergy sufferers see ingredients in bold.
Check Kekse against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kekse in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


