No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Is Kekse Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Donut-shaped cookies Ingredients: wheat flour, vegetable fat (palm), sugar, whole egg, salt, aroma: vanillin. Store in a cool, dry place. Consume preferably before: see packaging. May contain traces of nuts and dairy products. Allergy sufferers see ingredients in bold.

Check Kekse against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Wheat Free? Kekse | Spoonful