Is Kelapo Coconut Oil And Ghee Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Oil And Cow's Milk Fat. Contains: Milk And Coconut.
Check Kelapo Coconut Oil And Ghee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kelapo Coconut Oil And Ghee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Where to buy
Kelapo Coconut Oil And Ghee is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
ButteryNuttyRichNeutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepGrilling


