Is Kelapo Coconut Oil & Ghee Blend Liquid Coffee Creamer Packets Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT OIL AND COW'S MILK FAT.

Check Kelapo Coconut Oil & Ghee Blend Liquid Coffee Creamer Packets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kelapo Coconut Oil & Ghee Blend Liquid Coffee Creamer Packets is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BAmazon

About this product

Milk · Liquid, Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking