Is Kelchner Spicy Sriracha Sauce, Spicy Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, RED JALAPENOS, EGG YOLKS AND WHOLE EGGS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, CAYENNE PEPPERS, GARLIC, SALT, BROWN SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, VITAMIN E, XANTHAN GUM, EXTRACT OF PAPRIKA, CITRIC ACID.
Check Kelchner Spicy Sriracha Sauce, Spicy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kelchner Spicy Sriracha Sauce, Spicy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


