Is kelchner's Cocktail Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ketchup (Tomato Concentrate Red Ripe Tomatoes, Distilled Vinegar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Salt, Spice, Onion Powder, Natural Flavoring), Horseradish, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Peppers, Sugar, Salt, Soybean Oil, Natural Flavoring
Check kelchner's Cocktail Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open kelchner's Cocktail Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
kelchner's Cocktail Sauce is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


