Is kelchner's Cocktail Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Paste, Distilled Vinegar, Water, Horseradish, Sugar, Salt, Chili Peppers, Onion Powder, Corn Starch, Spices, Natural Flavor
Check kelchner's Cocktail Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open kelchner's Cocktail Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
kelchner's Cocktail Sauce is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSide Dish


