Is Kelis Pineapple Hawaiian Luau Teriyaki Marinade Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Hydrolyzed Corn & Soy Proteins, Salt, Pineapple, White Distilled Vinegar, Garlic, Caramel Color, Soybean Oil, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Ginger, Spices, Xanthan Gum.
Check Kelis Pineapple Hawaiian Luau Teriyaki Marinade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kelis Pineapple Hawaiian Luau Teriyaki Marinade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSavoryGarlickyFruity
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrillingDipping


