Is Kelkin Milk Chocolate Snack Packs Mini Rice Cakes Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (60%): Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder (15%), Cocoa Mass (13%), Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavour. Wholegrain Rice (40%). Contains Milk, Soya. May contain traces of Tree Nuts and Sesame Seeds.
Check Kelkin Milk Chocolate Snack Packs Mini Rice Cakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kelkin Milk Chocolate Snack Packs Mini Rice Cakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


