Is KELLER'S CREAMERY, SCULPTURES, LAMB SHAPED BUTTER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cream, Salt

Check KELLER'S CREAMERY, SCULPTURES, LAMB SHAPED BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KELLER'S CREAMERY, SCULPTURES, LAMB SHAPED BUTTER is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingToppingSandwich