Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Keller's Creamery Unsalted Butter Sticks, 16 Oz., 4 Count Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Natural Flavors

Check Keller's Creamery Unsalted Butter Sticks, 16 Oz., 4 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Keller's Creamery Unsalted Butter Sticks, 16 Oz., 4 Count is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSandwichTopping
Peanut Free? Keller's Creamery Unsalted Butter Sticks, 16 Oz., 4 Count | Spoonful