Is KELLEY'S KOOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP KRISPY OATMEAL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR ENRICHED (NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR), MARGARINE, BROWN SUGAR, OATMEAL SUGAR, SEMI SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA), EGGS, CRISPY RICE (RICE, SUGAR, SALT, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MALT FLAVORING), BAKING SODA, & VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check KELLEY'S KOOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP KRISPY OATMEAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyButtery
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go