Is Kelley's Premium Raw Honey Jar, 12 OZ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Honey
Check Kelley's Premium Raw Honey Jar, 12 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kelley's Premium Raw Honey Jar, 12 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Where to buy
Kelley's Premium Raw Honey Jar, 12 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastDippingGarnishingSnacking


