Is Kellogg Crunchy Nut Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maize, Sugar, Barley Malt Extract, Peanuts, Molasses, Honey, Salt. Contains Barley, Peanuts.
Check Kellogg Crunchy Nut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kellogg Crunchy Nut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
SweetNuttyHoney
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


