Is KELLOGG RKT SQUARES ORIGINAL 31.2OZ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Toasted rice cereal (rice, sugar, salt, malt flavor, niacinamide, reduced iron, vitamin B2 [riboflavin], folic acid), corn syrup, fructose, vegetable oil (soybean and palm oil with TBHQ for freshness), sugar, corn syrup solids. Contains 2% or less of vegetable glycerin, dextrose, gelatin, natural and artificial flavors (contains milk), salt, DATEM, acetylated monoglycerides, soy lecithin, BHT for freshness
Check KELLOGG RKT SQUARES ORIGINAL 31.2OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KELLOGG RKT SQUARES ORIGINAL 31.2OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


