Is Kellogg's All-Bran Bran Buds Cereal - 17.7 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Bran, Sugar, Psyllium Seed Husk, Oat Fiber, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Baking Soda, Caramel Color, Annatto Color, Bht For Freshness

Check Kellogg's All-Bran Bran Buds Cereal - 17.7 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kellogg's All-Bran Bran Buds Cereal - 17.7 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking