Is Kellogg's All Bran Buds Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Bran, Sugar, Psyllium Seed Husk, Salt, Baking Soda, Colour (annatto), Bht. Vitamins And Minerals: Iron, Thiamine Hydrochloride, D-calcium Pantothenate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Folic Acid. Contains Wheat Ingredients.
Check Kellogg's All Bran Buds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kellogg's All Bran Buds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


