Is Kellogg's All Bran Cereal Complete Wheat Flakes 43oz 4ct Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Whole grain wheat, wheat bran, sugar, brown sugar syrup, contains 2% or less of salt, malt flavor. Vitamins and Minerals: Reduced iron, niacinamide, vitamin B6 (pyridoxine hydrochloride), vitamin B2 (riboflavin), vitamin B1 (thiamin), folic acid, vitamin B12, vitamin D3.
Check Kellogg's All Bran Cereal Complete Wheat Flakes 43oz 4ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kellogg's All Bran Cereal Complete Wheat Flakes 43oz 4ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Flake
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyFlaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


