Is Kellogg's All-Bran Original Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Bran, Sugar, Malt Flavor, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt. Niacinamide, Reduced Iron, Vitamin B6 (pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B2 (riboflavin), Vitamin B1 (thiamin Hydrochloride), Folic Acid, Vitamin D3, Vitamin B12. Contains Wheat Ingredients.
Check Kellogg's All-Bran Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kellogg's All-Bran Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Flake
Flavor
SweetNuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


