Is Kellogg's Assorted Mickey Mouse & Friends Assorted Fruit Flavored Snacks 10 ea Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Apple Puree Concentrate, Modified Food Starch, Water, Gelatin, Contains 2% or Less of Citric Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Palm and Coconut Oil (Adds a Trivial Amount of Fat), Carnauba Wax, Yellow 5, Sodium Citrate, Red 40, Blue 1.
Check Kellogg's Assorted Mickey Mouse & Friends Assorted Fruit Flavored Snacks 10 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kellogg's Assorted Mickey Mouse & Friends Assorted Fruit Flavored Snacks 10 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Kellogg's Assorted Mickey Mouse & Friends Assorted Fruit Flavored Snacks 10 ea is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


