Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kelloggs Brown Sugar Cinnamon Cereal 518g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Wheat, Rice, Sugar, Wheat Bran, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Cinnamon, Brown Sugar Syrup, Malt Flavor, Natural Flavor, Bht For Freshness. Contains: Wheat.

Check Kelloggs Brown Sugar Cinnamon Cereal 518g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Kelloggs Brown Sugar Cinnamon Cereal 518g | Spoonful