No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Kellogg's Choco Wheats Cereal Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholewheat (75%), Chocolate (19%) (Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Emulsifier {Soy Lecithin}, Natural Vanilla Flavouring), Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Flavouring, Antioxidants (Ascorbyl Palmitate, Alpha Tocopherol)

Check Kellogg's Choco Wheats Cereal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kellogg's Choco Wheats Cereal is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Soy Free? Kellogg's Choco Wheats Cereal | Spoonful