Is Kellogg's Club Crackers Original 388g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Vitamin B1 [thiamin Mononitrate], Vitamin B2 [riboflavin], Folic Acid), Soybean Oil (with Tbhq For Freshness), Sugar.contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Leavening (baking Soda, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Monocalcium Phosphate), Corn Syrup, Soy Lecithin. Contains: Wheat And Soy.
Check Kellogg's Club Crackers Original 388g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kellogg's Club Crackers Original 388g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDippingGarnishing


