Is Kellogg's Coco Pops Cereal Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice, Sugar, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Maltodextrin, Cocoa Mass, Salt, Barley Malt Flavouring, Flavouring, Natural Flavouring, Vitamins & Minerals: Niacin, Iron, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Vitamin Bi (Thiamin), Folic Acid, Vitamin D, Vitamin Bi 2

Check Kellogg's Coco Pops Cereal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go