Is Kellogg's Coco Pops Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Mass, Salt, Barley Malt Extract, Flavourings, Vitamins & Minerals: Niacin, Iron, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B2(Riboflavin), Vitamin B1(Thiamin), Folic Acid, Vitamin D, Vitamin B12)

Check Kellogg's Coco Pops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kellogg's Coco Pops is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go