Is Kellogg’s Cocoa Krispies, Breakfast Cereal in a Cup, Low Fat, Bulk Size, 96 Count (Pack of 96, 1.1 oz Cups) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice, Sugar, Cocoa (Treated With Alkali), Semisweet Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Artificial Flavoring), Salt, Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil One Or More Of

Check Kellogg’s Cocoa Krispies, Breakfast Cereal in a Cup, Low Fat, Bulk Size, 96 Count (Pack of 96, 1.1 oz Cups) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kellogg’s Cocoa Krispies, Breakfast Cereal in a Cup, Low Fat, Bulk Size, 96 Count (Pack of 96, 1.1 oz Cups) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep