Is Kellogg's Corn Flakes Breakfast Cereal Original 24 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Milled Corn, Sugar, Malt Flavor, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt,vitamins And Minerals: Iron (Ferric Phosphate), Niacinamide, Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Vitamin B1 (Thiamin Hydrochloride), Folic Acid, Vitamin D3, Vitamin B12
Check Kellogg's Corn Flakes Breakfast Cereal Original 24 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kellogg's Corn Flakes Breakfast Cereal Original 24 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Kellogg's Corn Flakes Breakfast Cereal Original 24 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Flake


