Is Kellogg's Corn Flakes Cereal 450g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maize, Sugar, Barley Malt Flavouring, Salt, Vitamins & Minerals: Niacin, Iron, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Vitamin B1 (Thiamin), Folic Acid, Vitamin D, Vitamin B12
Check Kellogg's Corn Flakes Cereal 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kellogg's Corn Flakes Cereal 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kellogg's Corn Flakes Cereal 450g is available at 3 retailers
TescoOcadoAppyshop
About this product
Cereal · Flake
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


