Is Kellogg's Corn Pops Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn Meal, Sugars (sugar/glucose-fructose, Maltodextrin, Fancy Molasses), Corn Bran, Salt, Whole Grain Oat Flour, Baking Soda, Stevia Leaf Extract, Carotene (colour), Vitamins And Minerals: Iron, Niacinamide, Zinc Oxide, Thiamine Hydrochloride, D-calcium Pantothenate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Cholecalciferol (vitamin D3), Folic Acid. Contains Oats.
Check Kellogg's Corn Pops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kellogg's Corn Pops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule


