This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Kellogg's Corn Pops Wheat Free?

This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Meal, Sugars (sugar/glucose-fructose, Maltodextrin, Fancy Molasses), Corn Bran, Salt, Whole Grain Oat Flour, Baking Soda, Stevia Leaf Extract, Carotene (colour), Vitamins And Minerals: Iron, Niacinamide, Zinc Oxide, Thiamine Hydrochloride, D-calcium Pantothenate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Cholecalciferol (vitamin D3), Folic Acid. Contains Oats.

Check Kellogg's Corn Pops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Wheat Free? Kellogg's Corn Pops | Spoonful