Is Kellogg's Corn Pops Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cornmeal, Sugars (sugar/glucose-fructose, maltodextrin, fancy molasses), Corn bran, Salt, Whole grain oat flour, Baking soda, Stevia leaf extract, Carotene (color), Vitamins and minerals: Iron, Niacinamide, Zinc oxide, Thiamine hydrochloride, D-calcium pantothenate, Pyridoxine hydrochloride, Cholecalciferol (vitamin D3), Folic acid. Contains: Oats.
Check Kellogg's Corn Pops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kellogg's Corn Pops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


