Is Kellogg's Crispix Cereal .75oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE, MILLED CORN, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, MOLASSES, BROWN RICE SYRUP, BAKING SODA, TURMERIC EXTRACT COLOR.VITAMINS AND MINERALS: IRON, NIACINAMIDE, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), ZINC OXIDE, VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN), VITAMIN B1 (THIAMIN HYDROCHLORIDE), FOLIC ACID, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN B12, VITAMIN D3.

Check Kellogg's Crispix Cereal .75oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go