Is Kellogg's Crunchy Nut Corn Flakes Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn (60%), Sugar, Peanuts (7%), Honey (2%), Molasses, Salt, Barley Malt Extract, Vitamins (vitamin E, Niacin, Vitamin B6, Riboflavin, Folate), Minerals (iron, Zinc Oxide). Contains Cereals Containing Gluten And Peanuts. May Contain Traces Of Tree Nuts.
Check Kellogg's Crunchy Nut Corn Flakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kellogg's Crunchy Nut Corn Flakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kellogg's Crunchy Nut Corn Flakes is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cereal · Flake
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


