Is Kellogg's Crunchy Nut Hazelnut & Chocolate Granola 380g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Oats (49%), Sugar, Certified Sustainable Palm Oil, Chocolate Chunks (9%) (Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Fats {Certified Sustainable Palm, Shea, Sal, Mango} in Varying Proportions, Milk Fat, Emulsifier { Soy Lecithin}), Wheat Flour, Hazelnuts (3%), Salt, Molasses, Dried Coconut, Barley Malt Extract

Check Kellogg's Crunchy Nut Hazelnut & Chocolate Granola 380g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kellogg's Crunchy Nut Hazelnut & Chocolate Granola 380g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go