Is Kellogg's Disney Princesses Fruit Snacks, 22 ct, 0.8 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Apple Puree Concentrate, Modified Food Starch, Water, Gelatin, Contains 2% Or Less Of Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Palm And Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax, Yellow 5, Sodium Citrate, Red 40, Blue 1
Check Kellogg's Disney Princesses Fruit Snacks, 22 ct, 0.8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kellogg's Disney Princesses Fruit Snacks, 22 ct, 0.8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kellogg's Disney Princesses Fruit Snacks, 22 ct, 0.8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


