Is Kellogg's Duo Fruit Winders Apple & Strawberry 6 Pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fruit And Fruit Juices, Pear Puree From Concentrate, Apple Juice From Concentrate , Strawberry Puree From Concentrate ), Glucose Syrup, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Palm), Gelling Agent (Pectin), Emulsifiers (Mono And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids), Natural Flavourings, Citric Acid, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Colour (Chlorophyllis And Chloropyllins, Curcumin), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Elderberry Juice Concentrate, Malic Acid
Check Kellogg's Duo Fruit Winders Apple & Strawberry 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kellogg's Duo Fruit Winders Apple & Strawberry 6 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Kellogg's Duo Fruit Winders Apple & Strawberry 6 Pack is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Snack · Strip


