Is Kellogg's EXTRA Crispy Clusters Almond Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oats, Sugar, Palm Oil, Brown Rice Syrup, Almonds, Rice, Whole Grain Oat Flour, Contains 2% Or Less Of Sea Salt, Molasses, Salt, Malt Flavor, Bht For Freshness. Iron (ferric Phosphate), Niacinamide, Vitamin B6 (pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B1 (thiamin Hydrochloride), Vitamin B2 (riboflavin), Folic Acid, Vitamin B12. Contains Almonds Ingredients.
Check Kellogg's EXTRA Crispy Clusters Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kellogg's EXTRA Crispy Clusters Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


