Is Kellogg's Frosted Flakes 25% Less Sugar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milled Corn, Sugar, Malt Flavor, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt.
Check Kellogg's Frosted Flakes 25% Less Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kellogg's Frosted Flakes 25% Less Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Cereal · Flake
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


