Is Kellogg's Frosted Flakes, Breakfast Cereal, Original, Family Size Twin Pack, 48 Oz, 2 Ct Soy Free?

Ingredients
Milled Corn, Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of Malt Flavor, Salt, Bht For Freshness, Vitamins And Minerals: Iron, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid And Sodium Ascorbate), Niacinamide, Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Vitamin B1 (Thiamin Hydrochloride), Vitamin A Palmitate, Folic Acid, Vitamin D, Vitamin B12
Check Kellogg's Frosted Flakes, Breakfast Cereal, Original, Family Size Twin Pack, 48 Oz, 2 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kellogg's Frosted Flakes, Breakfast Cereal, Original, Family Size Twin Pack, 48 Oz, 2 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Kellogg's Rice Krispies, Breakfast Cereal, Original, Large Size, 18 Oz
Corn Flakes Breakfast Cereal Original - 12 Oz
Kellogg's Crispix Cold Breakfast Cereal, 8 Vitamins and Minerals, Family Size, Original, 18oz Box (1 Box)
Where to buy
Kellogg's Frosted Flakes, Breakfast Cereal, Original, Family Size Twin Pack, 48 Oz, 2 Ct is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Flake


