Is Kellogg's Frosted Flakes Chocolate Cereal with Marshmallows Soy Free?

Ingredients
Milled Corn, Sugar, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Palm Kernel Oil, Malt Flavor, Contains 2% Or Less Of Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Dextrose, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Semisweet Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Dextrose), Gelatin, Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 6, Vitamins And Minerals: Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Iron (Ferric Phosphate), Niacinamide, Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Vitamin B1 (Thiamin Hydrochloride), Vitamin A Palmitate, Folic Acid, Vitamin B12, Vitamin D3
Check Kellogg's Frosted Flakes Chocolate Cereal with Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kellogg's Frosted Flakes Chocolate Cereal with Marshmallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Chex Gluten Free Chocolate Chex Cereal, 12.8 Ounce -- 12 per case.
Chex Cereal Corn Sweetened With Real Peanut Butter Gluten Free - 12.2 Oz
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Where to buy
Kellogg's Frosted Flakes Chocolate Cereal with Marshmallows is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Flake


