Is Kellogg's Frosted Flakes Strawberry Milkshake Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milled corn, sugar, malt flavor, contains 2% or less of salt, vegetable juice for color, natural and artificial flavor, beta-carotene for color.

Check Kellogg's Frosted Flakes Strawberry Milkshake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go