Is Kellogg's Frosted Flakes Strawberry Milkshake Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milled corn, sugar, malt flavor, contains 2% or less of salt, vegetable juice for color, natural and artificial flavor, beta-carotene for color.
Check Kellogg's Frosted Flakes Strawberry Milkshake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kellogg's Frosted Flakes Strawberry Milkshake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Flake
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


