Is Kellogg's Fruit n Fibre Cereal 375g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wholewheat (69%), Dried Fruit and Hazelnuts (26%) (Raisins, Sultanas, Coconut, Banana {Banana, Coconut Oil, Sugar}, Apple, Hazelnuts ), Sugar, Barley Malt Extract, Salt, Niacin, Iron, Vitamin B6, Riboflavin, Thiamin, Folic Acid, Vitamin D, Vitamin B12
Check Kellogg's Fruit n Fibre Cereal 375g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kellogg's Fruit n Fibre Cereal 375g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kellogg's Fruit n Fibre Cereal 375g is available at 3 retailers
AsdaOcadoTesco
About this product
Cereal · Dried
Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


