Is Kellogg's Fruit Pieces Non-Licensed Strawberry 2.5oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Apple Puree Concentrate, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Contains 2% Or Less Of Citric Acid, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Artificial Flavor, Red 40

Check Kellogg's Fruit Pieces Non-Licensed Strawberry 2.5oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kellogg's Fruit Pieces Non-Licensed Strawberry 2.5oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go