Is Kellogg's Fruit Winders Doubles Strawberry & Blackcurrant Multipack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Fruit, Pear Puree From Concentrate, Blackcurrant Puree From Concentrate , Strawberry Puree From Concentrate ), Glucose Syrup, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Palm), Gelling Agent (Pectin), Emulsifiers (Mono And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids), Natural Flavourings, Colour (Anthocyanins), Citric Acid, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Malic Acid, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Elderberry Juice Concentrate
Check Kellogg's Fruit Winders Doubles Strawberry & Blackcurrant Multipack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kellogg's Fruit Winders Doubles Strawberry & Blackcurrant Multipack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread
Where to buy
Kellogg's Fruit Winders Doubles Strawberry & Blackcurrant Multipack is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Snack · Strip


