Is Kellogg's Grahams Original Tiger Bites Wheat Free?
No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat and 1 ingredient could contain wheat depending on the source.

Ingredients
Whole Wheat Flour, Enriched Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Vitamin B1 [thiamin Mononitrate], Vitamin B2 [riboflavin], Folic Acid), Sugar, Vegetable Oil (soybean, Palm, Canola And/or High Oleic Soybean). Contains 2% Or Less Of Invert Sugar, Molasses, Salt, Baking Soda, Soy Lecithin, Bht For Freshness. Contains Wheat and Soy Ingredients.
Check Kellogg's Grahams Original Tiger Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kellogg's Grahams Original Tiger Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


