Is Kellogg's HI! Happy Inside Bold Blueberry Breakfast Cereal 1.94 oz Peanut Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN BARLEY, WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT, WHOLE GRAIN CORN, WHOLE GRAIN SORGHUM, CANE SYRUP, YOGURTY PROBIOTIC PIECE (SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL AND/OR PALM OIL, MILK, NONFAT GREEK YOGURT POWDER [CULTURED SKIM MILK (HEAT-TREATED AFTER CULTURING)], LACTOBACILLUS ACIDOPHILUS LA-14, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, BIFIDOBACTERIUM LACTIS HN019), BROWN RICE SYRUP, CANE SUGAR, INULIN, FREEZE DRIED BLUEBERRIES. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (VITAMIN E) FOR FRESHNESS, ALMONDS, COCONUT, HAZELNUTS, PECANS, PISTACHIOS.
Check Kellogg's HI! Happy Inside Bold Blueberry Breakfast Cereal 1.94 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kellogg's HI! Happy Inside Bold Blueberry Breakfast Cereal 1.94 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Breakfast Cereal Toasted Rice Fat-Free 12.0 oz
Where to buy
Kellogg's HI! Happy Inside Bold Blueberry Breakfast Cereal 1.94 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Dried


