Is Kellogg's Honey Bsss Pops Cereal Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar & Honey Coated Crunchy Corn Cereal. Ingredients: Maize Flour(76%), Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Corn Fibre, Honey(2%), Salt, Barley Malt Extract, Colour(carotenes), Skimmed Milk Powder, Soy Protein Isolate. Vitamins & Minerals: Niacin, Iron, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B2(riboflavin), Vitamin B1(thiamin), Folic Acid, Vitamin D, Vitamin B12. Contains: Milk, Barley, Soy.

Check Kellogg's Honey Bsss Pops Cereal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried, Granule

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go