Is Kelloggs Krave Chocolate Crispy Shell Smooth Chocolate Inside Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- whole grain oat flour
whole grain oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Chocolate Flavored Filling (sugar, Soybean Oil, Whey, Cocoa Processed With Alkala, Cercare Wwwla Extract), Sugar, Whole Wheat Flour, Whole Grain Oat Flour, Rice Flour, Contains 7% Or Urne Wak Dat Fier, Salt, Palm Oil, Natural Flavor, Beta-carotene For Color, Annatto Extract Color. Wtziers And Minerals: Reduced Iron, Vitamin B1 (thiamin Hydrochloride), Niacinamide, Zinco Piridoxine Hydrochloride), Folic Acid, Vitamin D3. Contains: Milk, Soy And Wheat.
Check Kelloggs Krave Chocolate Crispy Shell Smooth Chocolate Inside against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kelloggs Krave Chocolate Crispy Shell Smooth Chocolate Inside in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Bar 2.2 oz
Smucker's Magic Shell Chocolate Fudge Toppings Magic Shell, 7.25 Oz.
Nature Valley Wafer Bars, Peanut Butter Chocolate, Crispy Creamy 5 - 1.3 oz (36 g) bars 6.5 oz (184 g)
Smucker's Magic Shell Chocolate Topping, 7.25 Oz.
About this product
Snack · Bar


