Is Kellogg's Mixed Berries Wheats Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholewheat (77%), Glucose Syrup, Summer Fruit Puree (8.5%)(strawberry, Raspberry, Blackcurrant, Blackberry), Sugar, Humectant (glycerol), Acid (citric Acid), Gelling Agent (pectin), Natural Flavouring.

Check Kellogg's Mixed Berries Wheats against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking